Poisid 2013 -17.03.2024
Orienteeruv mänguaeg: 2x15
Mängijaid platsil: 9v9
Staadion: Annemõisa jalgpallihall
Turniiri toimumisaeg: 17.03.2024
Võistkond | Riik | Esindaja |
---|---|---|
JK Tammeka | Eesti | |
JK Tammeka Tüdrukud | Eesti | |
FC Elva Punane | Eesti | |
FC Elva Valge | Eesti | |
Tartu FC Helios | Eesti | |
FA Tartu Kalev | Eesti | |
WJK Santos | Eesti | |
FC Helios Võru | Eesti | |
Põlva Lootos | Eesti | |
FC Elva Roheline | Eesti |
Nr | Väljak | Aeg | Võistkonnad | Tulemus |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 A | 1 | 09:30 | JK Tammeka - Tartu FC Helios | |
2 A | 2 | 09:30 | WJK Santos -FC Helios Võru | |
3 B | 1 | 10:05 | JK Tammeka Tüdrukud - FC Elva Punane | |
4 B | 2 | 10:05 | FA Tartu Kalev - Põlva Lootos | |
5 A | 1 | 10:40 | JK Tammeka - WJK Santos | |
6 A | 2 | 10:40 | FC Elva Valge - FC Helios Võru | |
7 B | 1 | 11:15 | JK Tammeka Tüdrukud - Põlva Lootos | |
8 B | 2 | 11:15 | FA Tartu Kalev - FC Elva Roheline | |
9 A | 1 | 11:55 | JK Tammeka - FC Helios Võru | |
10 A | 2 | 11:55 | FC Elva Valge - Tartu FC Helios | |
11 B | 1 | 12:30 | FC Elva Roheline - Põlva Lootos | |
12 B | 2 | 12:30 | FA Tartu Kalev - FC Elva Punane | |
13 A | 1 | 13:05 | WJK Santos - FC Elva Valge | |
14 A | 2 | 13:05 | Tartu FC Helios - FC Helios Võru | |
15 B | 1 | 13:40 | JK Tammeka Tüdrukud - FA Tartu Kalev | |
16 B | 2 | 13:40 | FC Elva Punane - FC Elva Roheline | |
17 A | 1 | 14:20 | JK Tammeka - FC Elva Valge | |
18 A | 2 | 14:20 | Tartu FC Helios - WJK Santos | |
19 B | 1 | 14:55 | JK Tammeka Tüdrukud - FC Elva Roheline | |
20 B | 2 | 14:55 | Põlva Lootos - FC Elva Punane | |
21 5-6 place | 1 | 15:30 | A3 vs B3 | |
22 7-8 place | 2 | 15:30 | A4 vs B4 | |
23 3-4 place | 1 | 16:05 | A2 vs B2 | |
24 1-2 place | 2 | 16:05 | A1 vs B1 | |
25 9-10 place | 1 | 16:35 | A5 vs B5 |
Võistkond | Mä | Võ | Vi | K | Väravad | Punktid | Koht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JK Tammeka | |||||||
FC Elva Valge | |||||||
Tartu FC Helios | |||||||
WJK Satntos | |||||||
FC Helios Võru |
Võistkond | Mä | Võ | Vi | K | Väravad | Punktid | Koht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JK Tammeka Tüdrukud | |||||||
FC Elva Punane | |||||||
FC Elva Roheline | |||||||
FA Tartu Kalev | |||||||
Põlva Lootos |